Erfolge 2018

 

Springen 2018

 

Ort, Datum Name Pferd Platzierung

Rodheim-Bieber

Jugendturnier

07. - 08. 04.

Lisa Harth Moonlight Shadow 2. Platz Springreiter WB
  Lola Senzel Grimaldo 4. Platz Springreiter WB
  Johanna Senzel Grimaldo 3. Platz E-Springen
  Johanna Senzel Grimaldo 3. Platz A-Stilspringen

Marburg-Dagobertshausen

15.04.

Mareike

Winkler-Harth

Aiko 4. Platz L-Springen
    Söhnlein Brilliant 5. Platz L-Springen
    Aiko 5. Platz M*-Springen

Marburg-Dagobertshausen

22.04.

Mareike 

Winkler-Harth

Söhnlein Brilliant 5. Platz L-Springen
    Gangster Life 3. Platz M**-Springen
  Jasmin Wagner Vita Bellissima 1. Platz L- Stilspringen
    Vita Bellissima 3. Platz A**-Springen

Marburg-Dagobertshausen

01.05.

Mareike

Winkler-Harth

Söhnlein Brilliant 9. Platz M*- Springen

Niederweidbach

06.05.

Lisa Harth Moonlight Shadow 2. Platz Springreiter WB
  Jasmin Wagner Vita Bellissima 7.Platz A**-Springen

Niederzeuzheim

Jugendturnier

10.05.

Lola Senzel Grimaldo 3. Platz Springreiter WB
    Grimaldo 1. Platz Stilspring WB

Weilburg-Drommershausen

Jugendturnier

13.05.

Lisa Harth Moonlight Shadow 3. Platz Springreiter WB /            2. Platz Gesamtwertung

Landenhausen

21.05.

Mareike Winkler-Harth Gangster Life 3. Platz M*-Springen

Friedberg

25.05.

Mareike Winkler-Harth Söhnlein Brilliant 11. Platz M*-Springen

Haiger-Rodenbach

31.05.

Jasmin Wagner Vita Bellissima 7. Platz L-Stilspringen

Haiger-Rodenbach

01.06.

Mareike Winkler-Harth Gangster Life 7. Platz M*-Springen

Mücke

15.06.

Jasmin Wagner Vita Bellissima 3. Platz L-Springen
16.06. Mareike Winkler-Harth Söhnlein Brilliant 9. Platz M*-Springen

 

Dressur 2018

 

Ort, Datum Name Pferd Platzierung

Rodheim-Bieber

Jugendturnier 07.-08.04.

Johanna Senzel Grimaldo 3. Platz Dressurreiter WB
  Lisa Harth Moonlight Shadow 6. Platz Dressurreiter WB
  Greta Rühl Kurt le Beau 2. Platz RW S/T/G
  Chantal Schmidt Kurt le Beau 3. Platz RW S/T/G
  Jacqueline Beretic Asztor 5. Platz RW S/T/G

Lahnau-Waldgirmes

28.04.

Kerstin Renz Happy Decision

4. Platz Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lahnau-Waldgirmes

29.04.

Hanna Lenz Dancing Queen 9. Platz L*-Dressur

Antrifftal-Bernsburg

05.05.

Kerstin Renz

First

Sunshine

4. Platz Reitpferdeprüfung

Wartenberg-Angersbach

10.05.

Hanna Lenz Dancing Queen 4. Platz L**-Dressur
    Dancing Queen 2. Platz L**-Dressur Kür
11.05.   Dancing Queen 1. Platz L*-Dressur

Niederzeuzheim

Jugendturnier

10.05

Lola Senzel Grimaldo 3. Platz Dressurreiter WB

Weilburg-Drommershausen

Jugendturnier

12.05.

Lisa Harth Moonlight Shadow

1. Platz Dressurreiter WB /

1. Platz Gesamtwertung

Grünberg Youngster Turnier

27.05.

Kerstin Renz Rosenprinz 1. Platz Reitpferdeprüfung
  Kerstin Renz

First

Sunshine

4. Platz Reitpferdeprüfung
  Kerstin Renz Happy Decision

4. Platz

Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Haiger-

Rodenbach

01.06.

Liesa Kinzenbach Red Rock T 6. Platz L*-Dressur

Mücke

17.06.

Lisa Harth Ashley 4. Platz RW S/T/G

 

Voltigieren 2018

 

Ort, Datum Name Pferd Platzierung

Idstein

28.04.

Johanna Senzel

Longe:

L. Kinzenbach

Liviusz

3. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

Dornheim

06.05.

Johanna Senzel

Longe:

S. Wagner

Liviusz

2. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

Molzbach

12.05.

Johnna Senzel

Longe:                         L. Kinzenbach

Liviusz

1. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

Butzbach

26. / 27. 05.

Johnna Senzel

Longe:                         S. Wagner

Liviusz

1. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

 

Alexa Georgiadis

Longe:                         S. Wagner

Lukas

3. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

 

Lola Senzel

Longe:                         S. Wagner

Kurt le Beau

5. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

 

Wetzlar I

Longe:                         S. Wagner

Lukas 4. Platz Gruppe A

Roßdorf

09.06.

Wetzlar I

Longe:

S. Wagner

Lukas 2. Platz Gruppe A
 

Johanna Senzel

Longe:

L. Kinzenbach

Liviusz

3. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel L

 

Alexa Georgiadis

Longe:

S. Wagner

Lukas

1. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A

 

Lola Senzel

Longe:

L. Kinzenbach

Liviusz

4. Platz

Nachwuchs-Einzel A